DATUM TIJD TEAM A TEAM B Po UITSLAG
12-11-2021 19:30 THE SPIRIT OF WINE  -  SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK C 1  -  3
12-11-2021 20:10 EVENBOER  -  SNIJDER STOFFERING C 5  -  1
12-11-2021 20:50 DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW C 1  -  13
12-11-2021 21:30 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER  -  STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST BEKER 1  -  5
12-11-2021 22:05 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM BEKER 3  -  5
12-11-2021 22:40 JG SPORTS  -  GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER BEKER 0  -  5
19-11-2021 19:30 REGIOBANK  -  SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN BEKER 4  -  0
19-11-2021 20:05 EVENBOER  -  ADVIESBUREAU VAN WEES BEKER 9  -  0
19-11-2021 20:40 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  SNIJDER STOFFERING BEKER 4  -  2
19-11-2021 21:15 TESSELAAR  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS BEKER 0  -  1
19-11-2021 21:50 BvB PIMBRO  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW BEKER 4  -  3
19-11-2021 22:25 SPORTHAL DE ZIEN  -  THE SPIRIT OF WINE BEKER 1  -  2
19-11-2021 23:00 JUVE BOEVE  -  DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS BEKER 5  -  0
26-11-2021 19:30 SNIJDER STOFFERING  -  SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK C 2  -  7
26-11-2021 20:10 THE SPIRIT OF WINE  -  JUVE BOEVE C 0  -  5
26-11-2021 20:50 SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM  -  GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER BEKER 6  -  5
26-11-2021 21:25 FACTA  -  STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST BEKER 2  -  3
26-11-2021 22:00 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS  -  SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER A 1  -  3
26-11-2021 22:40 SPORTHAL DE ZIEN  -  EVENBOER B 3  -  2
21-1-2022 19:30 EVENBOER  -  STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST B
21-1-2022 20:10 TESSELAAR  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW B
21-1-2022 20:50 SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN  -  BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN B
21-1-2022 21:30 JG SPORTS  -  FACTA A
21-1-2022 22:10 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS BEKER
21-1-2022 22:50
28-1-2022 19:30 GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER  -  SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM A
28-1-2022 20:10 STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST  -  TESSELAAR B
28-1-2022 20:50 REGIOBANK  -  EVENBOER BEKER
28-1-2022 21:30 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  JUVE BOEVE C
28-1-2022 22:10 BvB PIMBRO  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS A
28-1-2022 22:50
4-2-2022 19:30 DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS  -  REGIOBANK C
4-2-2022 20:10 SNIJDER STOFFERING  -  ADVIESBUREAU VAN WEES C
4-2-2022 20:50 THE SPIRIT OF WINE  -  SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK C
4-2-2022 21:30 EVENBOER  -  SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN B
4-2-2022 22:10 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  SPORTHAL DE ZIEN B
4-2-2022 22:50
11-2-2022 19:30 Winnaar 21-1   22:10  -  winnaar 28-1   20:50 BEKER
11-2-2022 20:10 THE SPIRIT OF WINE  -  BvB PIMBRO BEKER
11-2-2022 20:50 STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST  -  SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM BEKER
11-2-2022 21:30 JG SPORTS  -  JUVE BOEVE BEKER
11-2-2022 22:10 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER  -  GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER A
11-2-2022 22:50
18-2-2022 19:30 JG SPORTS  -  GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER A
18-2-2022 20:10 FACTA  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS A
18-2-2022 20:50 SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM  -  BvB PIMBRO A
18-2-2022 21:30 DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS  -  THE SPIRIT OF WINE C
18-2-2022 22:10 REGIOBANK  -  SNIJDER STOFFERING C
18-2-2022 22:50
4-3-2022 19:30 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN B
4-3-2022 20:10 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  EVENBOER B
4-3-2022 20:50 SPORTHAL DE ZIEN  -  TESSELAAR B
4-3-2022 21:30 ADVIESBUREAU VAN WEES  -  REGIOBANK C
4-3-2022 22:10 SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM  -  JG SPORTS A
4-3-2022 22:50
11-3-2022 19:30 ADVIESBUREAU VAN WEES  -  THE SPIRIT OF WINE C
11-3-2022 20:10 BvB PIMBRO  -  JG SPORTS A
11-3-2022 20:50 JUVE BOEVE  -  SNIJDER STOFFERING C
11-3-2022 21:30 Beker 1/2 finale Beker 1/2 finale BEKER
11-3-2022 22:10 Beker 1/2 finale Beker 1/2 finale BEKER
11-3-2022 22:50
18-3-2022 19:30 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER  -  SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM A
18-3-2022 20:10 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS C
18-3-2022 20:50 FACTA  -  GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER A
18-3-2022 21:30 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN B
18-3-2022 22:10 STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST  -  SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN B
18-3-2022 22:50
25-3-2022 19:30 SPORTHAL DE ZIEN  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW B
25-3-2022 20:10 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN  -  STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST B
25-3-2022 20:50 TESSELAAR  -  EVENBOER B
25-3-2022 21:30 BvB PIMBRO  -  SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER A
25-3-2022 22:10 SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM  -  FACTA A
25-3-2022 22:50
1-4-2022 19:30 JUVE BOEVE  -  ADVIESBUREAU VAN WEES C
1-4-2022 20:10 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK  -  REGIOBANK C
1-4-2022 20:50 SNIJDER STOFFERING  -  DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS C
1-4-2022 21:30 STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST  -  SPORTHAL DE ZIEN B
1-4-2022 22:10 SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN  -  TESSELAAR B
1-4-2022 22:50
8-4-2022 19:30 FACTA  -  BvB PIMBRO A
8-4-2022 20:10 GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER  -  BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS A
8-4-2022 20:50 JG SPORTS  -  SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER A
8-4-2022 21:30 REGIOBANK  -  JUVE BOEVE C
8-4-2022 22:10 THE SPIRIT OF WINE  -  SNIJDER STOFFERING C
8-4-2022 22:50
15-4-2022 19:30 TESSELAAR  -  BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN B
15-4-2022 20:10 SNACKBISTRO DE TOREN  -  SPORTHAL DE ZIEN B
15-4-2022 20:50 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW  -  STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST B
15-4-2022 21:30 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS  -  SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM A
15-4-2022 22:10 GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER  -  BvB PIMBRO A
15-4-2022 22:50
22-4-2022 19:30 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS  -  JG SPORTS A
22-4-2022 20:10 EVENBOER  -  NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW B
22-4-2022 20:50 DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS  -  ADVIESBUREAU VAN WEES C
22-4-2022 21:30 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER  -  FACTA A
22-4-2022 22:10
22-4-2022 22:50
29-4-2022 19:30 ADVIESBUREAU VAN WEES  -  SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK C
29-4-2022 20:10 JUVE BOEVE  -  DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS C
29-4-2022 20:50 REGIOBANK  -  THE SPIRIT OF WINE C
29-4-2022 21:30 BEKER
29-4-2022 22:10
29-4-2022 22:50