RZVV REGIOBANK BEKERCOMPETITIE          
                 
                                                         
        LAATSTE 21         LAATSTE 14         KWART FINALE         HALVE FINALE         FINALE        
        2 x 17 minuten         2 x 17 minuten         2 x 19 minuten         2 x 19 minuten         2 x 19 minuten        
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
        JUVE BOEFE                 21-2 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER 0                          
        vrijgeloot       29-11 JUVE BOEFE 1     21:30 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN 1                          
        BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN       23:00 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN 2                                    
        vrijgeloot                           27-3 BELLUS BOUWKOSTEN                  
        JG SPORTS                           22:10 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS                  
        vrijgeloot       6-12 JG SPORTS 0                                    
      22-11 PUTTER WESTER BADKAMERS 1     21:25 SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM 5                                    
      21:30 SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM 9               21-2 SPORT SPORTIEF CASTRICUM 2                          
      22-11 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS 4               20:50 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS 7                          
      22:05 TESSELAAR 1     6-12 BOUWBEDRIJF M. GEERLOFS 3                                    
      22-11 ADVIESBUREAU VAN WEES 0     20:50 SMIT & ALLES/ROLVINK POELIER 2                                    
      22:40 SMIT & ALLES/ROLVINK POELIER 8                                   8-5          
      29-11 FACTA 2                                   19:40          
      19:30 THE SPIRIT OF WINE 0     6-12 FACTA 3                                    
      29-11 SAMLEIJEN VOEGWERK 2     22:00 REGIOBANK 4                                    
      20:05 REGIOBANK 9               21-2 REGIOBANK 5                          
      29-11 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER 4               19:30 BvB PIMBRO 8                          
      20:40 SPORTHAL DE ZIEN 2     6-12 SIGN SUPPORT / P. PUTTER 0                                    
      29-11 BvB PIMBRO 8     22:35 BvB PIMBRO 1                                    
      21:15 SNIJDER STOFFERING 1                         27-3 BvB PIMBRO                  
        GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER                           22:50 GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER                  
        vrijgeloot       29-11 GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER 7                                    
        STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST       22:25 STICHTING HERTENPARK UITGEEST 0                                    
        vrijgeloot                 21-2 GORDIJNATELIER GUNTER 11                          
        DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS                 20:10 DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS 3                          
        vrijgeloot       29-11 DEIJLE EN VELDT ACCOUNTANTS 3                                    
        NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW       21:50 NOORD HOLLAND INBOUW 2                                    
        vrijgeloot